FINAL

Start List

 

A GRADE

1

  Bartlett

James

QLD

2

  BICKEL

Mathew

QLD

3

Brauer

Brendon

QLD

4

COATES

Thomas

QLD

5

Cossar-Smith

Bernard

QLD

6

Driver

Matthew

QLD

7

DURAS

Bart

QLD

8

Durkin

Michael

QLD

9

Haseldine

Michael

QLD

10

HAYDON

Gary

QLD

11

Hogan

Mark

QLD

12

Hubbard

Simon

QLD

13

LARSEN

Craig

QLD

14

Lawes

Ben

QLD

15

layton

cameron

QLD

16

Manning

Scott

QLD

17

MASHFORD

Paul

QLD

18

MILLER

Nick

QLD

19

Mouldey

Kieran

QLD

20

O’NEILL

Ash

QLD

21

Page

James

VIC

22

Pannach

Michael

QLD

23

ROBERTSON

Kelvin

QLD

24

RUBACH

Jeff

QLD

25

RUBACH

Daniel

QLD

26

Ryan

Zac

QLD

27

SAMPSON

Jarrod

QLD

28

SKERKE

Brendon

QLD

29

TAYLOR

Gavin

QLD

30

CAROLAN

Lincoln

QLD

B GRADE

40

ALLEN

Grahame

QLD

41

AZZOPARDI

Luke

QLD

42

Beaven

Scott

QLD

43

BRAUER

Nixon

QLD

44

BRIDGEWATER

Peter

QLD

45

BURSZTYNOWICZ

Nathan

QLD

46

BUTLER

Gavin

QLD

48

Crawford

Ben

QLD

49

Davey

Braedon

QLD

50

DYSON

Kenneth

QLD

51

EAKIN

David

QLD

52

EMMERSON

Scott

QLD

53

Harrison

Kieran

QLD

54

HIBBLE

Michael

QLD

55

HODGE

Kane

QLD

56

Hunt

Matthew

QLD

57

Hutton

Brandon

QLD

58

Loukas

Nicholas

QLD

59

Moore

Jordan

QLD

60

Owens

Scott

QLD

61

Reynolds

Greg

QLD

62

Starmer

Alexander

QLD

63

SUNDMAN

Tyson

QLD

64

Sutton-Baker

Keegan

QLD

C GRADE

80

Allen

Mark

QLD

81

Bakurski

Daniel

QLD

82

baumeister schoenian

marvin

QLD

83

Boin

Frederic

QLD

84

Boyce

David

QLD

85

Cash

Mikaela

QLD

86

Chastre

Chris

QLD

87

Clarke

Alan

QLD

88

Coulter

Ben

QLD

89

Deed

Kathryn

QLD

90

Doolan

Amanda

QLD

91

EUSTACE

Russell

QLD

93

Hall

Alexandra

QLD

94

HODGE

Allister

QLD

95

HUTTON

Greg

QLD

96

JAMESION

David

QLD

97

Johnstone

Adam

QLD

98

Locke

Aaron

WA

99

Marcic

Klare

QLD

100

McKinstry

Jack

QLD

101

MITCHELL

Paul

QLD

102

NEWITT

Adrian

QLD

103

Nicholson

Adam

QLD

104

Piercy

Idan

QLD

105

Pinchen

Andrew

QLD

106

PRIDE

Mel

QLD

107

PROCTER

Mark

QLD

108

Rayner

Josh

QLD

109

SHANNON

Brad

QLD

110

Simpson

Emma

QLD

111

Taylor

Andy

QLD

112

van Namen

Courtenay

WA

113

Whiteside

Jason

QLD

114

ZULSDORF

Cade

WA

 

D GRADE

120

Anderson

Kylie

QLD

121

D’Andrea

John

QLD

122

Dawe

Steve

QLD

123

ELKINGTON

Mary-Anne

QLD

124

Etherington

Michael

QLD

125

Flood

Stephen

VIC

126

Hales

Nigel

QLD

127

HARTLEY

Jeffery

QLD

128

Hayes

Reub

NSW

129

Marcic

Alois ( Allan )

QLD

130

MILLS

Andrew

QLD

131

NASTASI

Antonio

QLD

132

NEWITT

Rosemarie

QLD

133

O’CONNELL

David

QLD

134

PEARCE

Jonathan

QLD

135

Scharf

Julie

QLD

136

SCHONEVELD

John

QLD

137

Vinnicombe

Simon

QLD

138

VINNICOMBE

ANGELA

QLD

139

EWART

ADAM

QLD

GRAN FONDO

160

Bland

Karen

QLD

161

Bransgrove

Russell

QLD

162

Brauer

Erika

QLD

163

Charles

Danielle

QLD

164

Coate

James

QLD

165

Colley

Cheyne

QLD

166

Cullen

Kachena

QLD

167

Darveniza

Donna

QLD

168

Darveniza

John

QLD

169

Dowswell

Tracey

QLD

170

Green

Tim

QLD

171

Hansen

Lesa

QLD

172

Harisson

Colleen

QLD

173

Harper

Andrew

QLD

174

Hickey

Rohan

QLD

175

Hickey

Carmel

QLD

176

Holman

Jamie

QLD

177

Hunt

Helen

QLD

178

Hutchinson

Jane

QLD

179

Jensen

Graham

QLD

180

Jones

Tate

QLD

181

KENTISH

Bill

QLD

182

Marcel

Vince

QLD

183

Meuspaque

Fred

QLD

184

Olley

Tamara

QLD

185

Packer

Andrew

QLD

186

Pappas

Demetri

QLD

187

Pappas

Tony

QLD

188

Paris

Gordon

QLD

189

Piercy

Sarina

QLD

190

Ramscar

Dan

QLD

191

Riordan

Jane

QLD

192

Roger

Thomas

QLD

193

Ross

Cathmar

QLD

194

Ryan

Timothy

QLD

195

Shaun

Blackmore

QLD

196

Stafrace

Jade

QLD

197

Sullivan

Anthony

QLD

198

Thomasz

Gabrielle

QLD

199

Toogood

Norm

QLD

200

MacFarlane

Rob

QLD

201

Webster

Bruce

QLD

202

Williams

Wendy

QLD

203

Wright

Adele

QLD

204

Wright

Adele

QLD

205

YELLAND

Ashley

QLD

206

Rayner

Sue

QLD

207

Campigli

Ian

QLD

208

Hanrahan

Christine

QLD

209

Standing

Taryn

QLD

210

Dorney

Jim

QLD

211

Ryan

Louise

QLD

212

GELLING

Shane

QLD

213

PIERCY

Jessica

QLD

Contact us

Level 2,
74 Abbott Street
Cairns Queensland 4870

info@tourofthetropics.com.au